Red Sappers de Dudelange [Détail]

Red Sappers de Dudelange [Détail]

Attaque

#JoueurPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBA
5GONZALES FERMIN Ricardo Jose542100000100010020.2500.2500.400
7CHOVANCIK Michal962310000201010240.5000.8330.625
10BRACH Yannick542200000100010100.5000.5000.600
11PORTUONDO RUIZ Ignacio530100000200011220.3330.3330.600
14GODOY LIERE Juan Andres14128620000101060170.5000.8330.538
16GAITAN CUELLAR Alvaro Andres861200000200000000.3330.3330.500
17CEBALLOS RODRIGUEZ Wander Luise220000000000000100.0000.0000.000
24ALVARADO TORRES Luis Fernando300000000300010010.0000.0001.000
24PEÑA DIAZ Fernando430200000001000030.6670.6670.667
27VALENZUELA RIVERA Jackar Emil533000000101010130.0000.0000.250
33MICOLINO Luca211000000001000020.0000.0000.000
38VASQUEZ TAVAREZ Yeison Michel985200000100010100.2500.2500.333
38MC GOWAN Colin110000000000000000.0000.0000.000
41GOMES FARIA José965210000201050230.3330.6670.500
57POLANCO GARCIA Jose Aramis15129820000101060040.6671.0000.692
57STROCK Charles533320000200000031.0002.3331.000
78MARQUES DE PAIVA Pit210000000100000000.0000.0000.500
80DELAITRE Cyril301000000201010020.0000.0001.000
94RASSEL Marvin Luke220000000000000100.0000.0000.000
99WEISBARTH Alonn751100000200010310.2000.2000.429

Défense

Lanceur

#JoueurGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOKWPBKWLSVGCGSGFERA
24ALVARADO TORRES Luis Fernando152522881000000300041010011111.200
14GODOY LIERE Juan Andres43750000000020001001001110.000

Receveur